Reservierung Halle

08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Mühlangerer A.
Hörl W., Bachmaier E.
Hörl W., Bachmaier E.
Hauptschule Kaprun
Gastspieler
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Risto Tr. Jugend
Abo kurz
Streitberger A.
Schönegger Karl
Gastspieler
Hauptschle Kaprun
Gastspieler
Abo
Vitzthum D.
Haffner/Mooshammer ABo
Abo kurz
Buchner E.
Gschwandner
Gast H.
Gschwandner/Klein ABO
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Vitztum/Fischbacher
Flatscher
Gastspieler
Abo
Feichtinger T.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Abo
Mayer I.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Bauermeister/Tatschl
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Wimmer J., Gastspieler
S. Walter/Bauermeister
Gast H.
Training 1./2. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Training 1./2. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Jonny
Gast H.
Abo
Linden T.
Abo
Guggenberger T.
Mitterwurzer Block
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Engl.
Gast H.
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Training jugend TC Bruck
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Hauptschule kaprun
Gastspieler
TC MAishofen
Gastspieler
Abo
Oberreiter H.
Abo
Doppler R.
Hauptschule Kaprun
Gastspieler
TC MAishofen
Gastspieler
Abo
kleber h.
Wimmer C., Höller A.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Reinhart Berti Block
Berti R. Block
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Damen Abo
Gastspieler
Abo Linden
Voglreiter
Gast H.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Binderitsch B.
Abo
Vitzthum D.
Damen abo
Gastspieler
Kleber Eva Abo
Abo
Roider L.
Abo
Hörl W.
Abo
Huber S.
Damen Abo
Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Aberger T., Gastspieler
Haas G
Gast H.
Hauptschule Kaprun
Gastspieler
Tr. Risto Jugend
TC Maishofen
Gastspieler
Abo
Bachmaier E.
Abo
Klawunn M.
Abo
Steinacher C.
Proell G., Gastspieler
Hauptschule Kaprun
Gastspieler
TC Maishofen
Gastspieler
Joony
Gast H.
Abo
Schläffer A.
Langegger M., Cerny C.
Abo
Rainer E.
Flatscher A., Noel T.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Sandor Guthaben Abo
Abo
Kleber A.
Hofer M., Hofer E.
Huber P., Mayer D.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Aberger Thomas
Gast H.
Silvestri B., Gastspieler
Eder M., Gastspieler
Abo
Kleber A.
Wagenhofer J., Wagenhofer G.
Eder M., Gastspieler
Mayer A., Gastspieler
Gast H.
Abo
Kleber A.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Mitglied