Reservierung Halle

08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Imrei S., Gastspieler
Abo
Mühlangerer A.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend Eberhardt
Abo
Streitberger A.
Abo
Schönegger T.
Abo
Schläffer A.
Abo
Palzenberger I.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Cerny Block
Dragneva S., Gastspieler
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Mooshammer
Abo
Buchner E.
Bachmaier E., Gastspieler
Pak
Gast H.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Mitterwurzer B.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Flatscher T.
Lucky
Gast H.
Gast H.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Bernhard
Gast H.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Kopatsch H.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Tennisklub Zell 1. Mannschaft
Tennisclub Zell 1. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Abo
Schmiderer M.
Abo
Linden T.
1. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Tennisclub Zell 1. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Brandstätter H., Gastspieler
Hochstaffl F., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Imrei Sandor
Pellkofer T., Gastspieler
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Oberreiter H.
Abo
Doppler R.
Birnbacher F., Bachmaier E.
Abo
Binderitsch-Lauth B.
Abo
kleber h.
Gast H., Kofler D.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Silvestri B.
Hobby Herren
sommerer g.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Damen Senioren
Heinz J.
TC Maishofen
Deutinger K.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Berti R.
Machreich Block
Damen Senioren
Heinz J.
Bachmaier E., Hartl R.
TC Maishofen
Deutinger K.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Mekic R.Trainer J.
Abo
Bauer R.
Damen Senioren
Heinz J.
TC Maishofen
Deutinger K.
Abo
Doppler H.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Eder G.
Abo
Hörl W.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Wagenhofer R.
Abo
Eder G.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Tatschl H.
Abo
Buzanich F.
TC Maishofen
Heimberger K.
Mühlberger F., Gassner A.
Abo
Bachmaier E.
Cerny-Kleber H., Cerny C.
TC Maishofen
Heimberger K.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Hausegger E.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Langegger M., Haas J.
Abo
Rainer E.
Tc Zell 1. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Perfeller I.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Tc Zell 1. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Wintercup
Abo
kleber e.
Wintercup
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Einheimische Z., Haas G.
Training Jugend Bruck
Kleber A.
Training Bruck
Kleber A.
Hasenauer M., Bayer L.
Bacher C., Niederacher S.
Training Bruck
Kleber A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Preise

€ 16
€ 24
€ 28

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Mitglied
Blockspieler