Reservierung Halle

08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Mühlangerer A.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Abo
Schönegger T.
Abo
Palzenberger I.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Mooshammer
Abo
Buchner E.
Abo
Schläffer A.
Abo
Mitterwurzer B.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Flatscher T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Kopatsch H.
Hörl W., Bachmaier E.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Tennisklub Zell 1. Mannschaft
Tennisclub Zell 1. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Abo
Altukhov M.
Abo
Eberhardt J.
Abo
Doppler H.
Abo
Schmiderer M.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Sparkasse
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Bachmaier E., Gastspieler
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Oberreiter H.
Abo
Doppler R.
Hobby Herren
Leimgruber M.
Abo
Linden T.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Gast H., Hutter C.
Abo
Binderitsch-Lauth B.
Abo
kleber h.
Hobby Herren
Leimgruber M.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Hobby herren
sommerer g.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Damen Senioren
Heinz J.
Tillian H., Stich J.
TC Maishofen
Deutinger K.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Berti R.
Damen Senioren
Heinz J.
Abo
Altukhov M.
TC Maishofen
Deutinger K.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Bauer R.
Damen Senioren
Heinz J.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Eder G.
Abo
Hörl W.
Abo
Wagenhofer R.
Abo
Eder G.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Abo
Buzanich F.
TC Maishofen
Heimberger K.
Abo
Kleber A.
Abo
Bachmaier E.
Abo
Wagenhofer R.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
TC Maishofen
Heimberger K.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Gast H., Hutter C.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Gerhold M., Gastspieler
Abo
Rainer E.
Tc Zell 1. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Perfeller I.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Tc Zell 1. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
kleber e.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Imrei S., Gastspieler
Traiing Jugend Bruck
Kleber A.
Training Bruck
Kleber A.
Training Bruck
Kleber A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Preise

€ 16
€ 16
€ 24
€ 28

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Mitglied
Blockspieler