Reservierung Halle

08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Mühlangerer A.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Streitberger A.
Abo
schoenegger k.
Abo
Palzenberger I.
Krejci S.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Abo
Mayer I.
Mooshammer
Einheimische Z.
Abo
Buchner E.
Rattensberger M.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Schmiderer M.
Abo
Flatscher T.
Training Jugend Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Bauermeister M., Tatschl h.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Kopatsch H.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Mekic R., Einheimische Z.
Abo
Huber S.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Mitterwurzer B.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Sparkasse
Einheimische Z.
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Abo
Binderitsch B.
Mühlberger Ferry
Einheimische Z.
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Linden T.
HAuptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Abo
Deutinger K.
Abo
Roider L.
Abo
Oberreiter H.
Abo
Doppler R.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Abo
Deutinger K.
Abo
Deutinger K.
Abo
Vitzthum D., Fischbacher C.
Abo
kleber h.
Abo
Guggenberger T.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Damen Abo
Heinz J.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Mekic R., Einheimische Z.
Abo
Hausegger E.
Abo
Wagenhofer R.
Damen Abo
Heinz J.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Silvestri B.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Damen Abo
Heinz J.
Abo
Berti R.
Abo
Eder G.
Abo
Hörl W.
Abo
Eder G.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Imrei S., Gastspieler
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Abo
Buzanich F.
TC Maishofen
Heimberger K.
Abo
Bachmaier E.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
TC Maishofen
Heimberger K.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Schläffer A.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Rainer E.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Kleber A.
Wintercup Zell 3 vs Niedernsill 2
Wintercup Zell 3 vs Niedernsill 2
Wintercup Zell 2 vs Uttendorf 2
Wintercup Zell 2 vs Uttendorf 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
ROG CUP
Utc Bruck
Kleber A.
ROG CUP
Utc Bruck
Kleber A.
ROG CUP
ROG CUP
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Preise

€ 16
€ 24
€ 28

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Mitglied
Blockspieler