Reservierung Halle

08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Imrei S.
Abo
Mühlangerer A.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Gast H.
Abo
Streitberger A.
Abo
schoenegger k.
Abo
Palzenberger I.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Block
Moore E.
Abo
Mayer I.
Mooshammer
Einheimische Z.
Abo
Buchner E.
Abo
Linden T.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Gast H.
Abo
Flatscher T.
Cartwright J., Gastspieler
Huber R., Gastspieler
Training Jugend Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Wimmer A., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Kopatsch H.
Mühlangerer A.
Training Jugend Eberhardt J.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Hörl W., Tillian H.
Abo
Huber S.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Rattensberger M.
Sparkasse
Einheimische Z.
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Gast H., Wartbichler A.
Abo
Binderitsch B.
Mühlberger Ferry
Einheimische Z.
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Imrei S.
Abo
Linden T.
Abo
Deutinger K.
Abo
Oberreiter H.
Abo
Doppler R.
Hollaus J., Hörl W.
Abo
Deutinger K.
Abo
Deutinger K.
Abo
Vitzthum D., Fischbacher C.
Abo
kleber h.
Abo
Guggenberger T.
Abo
Guggenberger T.
Abo
Kleber A.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Damen Abo
Heinz J.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Mekic R., Einheimische Z.
Abo
Hausegger E.
Abo
Wagenhofer R.
Damen Abo
Heinz J.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Silvestri B.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Roider L.
Damen Abo
Heinz J.
Abo
Berti R.
Abo
Eder G.
Abo
Hörl W.
Abo
Eder G.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Hörl W., Bachmaier E.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
TC Maishofen
Heimberger K.
Abo
Buzanich F.
Abo
Bachmaier E.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
TC Maishofen
Heimberger K.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Schläffer A.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Rainer E.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Preise

€ 16
€ 24
€ 28

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Mitglied
Blockspieler