Reservierung Halle

08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Hörl W., Bachmaier E.
Abo
Mühlangerer A.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Igor Cerny Block
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Streitberger A.
Abo
schoenegger k.
Abo
Palzenberger I.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Wimmer C., Sommerer A.
Abo
Buchner E.
Abo
Feichtinger T.
Abo
Altukhov M.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Schmiderer M.
Abo
Flatscher T.
Machreich N. Block
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Abo
Mayer I.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Kopatsch H.
Abo
Binderitsch B.
Abo
Mitterwurzer B.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Bauermeister M., Tatschl h.
Abo
Huber S.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Einheimische Z., Langegger C.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Sparkasse
Einheimische Z.
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Berti R., Wurmbauer D.
Mühlberger Ferry
Einheimische Z.
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Schernthaner C., Gastspieler
HAuptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Abo
Deutinger K.
Abo
Oberreiter H.
Abo
Doppler R.
Hinterseer N., Platzer R.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Abo
Deutinger K.
Abo
Vitzthum D., Fischbacher C.
Abo
kleber h.
Abo
Guggenberger T.
Abo
Altukhov M.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Mekic R., Hausegger E.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Damen Abo
Heinz J.
Abo
Kleber A.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Hausegger E.
Abo
Wagenhofer R.
Damen Abo
Heinz J.
Sontag A., Hofer M.
Abo
Feichtinger T.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Silvestri B.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Roider L.
Reitstätter L., Gastspieler
Damen Abo
Heinz J.
David L., Hermann K.
Abo
Eder G.
Abo
Hörl W.
Florian U.
Abo
Eder G.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
TC Maishofen
Heimberger K.
Abo
Buzanich F.
Abo
Bachmaier E.
Abo
Feichtinger T.
Abo
Linden T.
Hauptschule Kaprun
kleber h.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
TC Maishofen
Heimberger K.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Schläffer A.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Rainer E.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Jugendkader Pinzgau
Abo
Kleber A.
Jugendkader Pinzgau
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
UTC Bruck
Kleber A.
UTC Bruck
Kleber A.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Preise

€ 16
€ 24
€ 28

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Mitglied
Blockspieler