Reservierung Halle

08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Abo
Mühlangerer A.
Gast H.
Hauptschule Kaprun
Gastspieler
Risto Tr. Jugend
Abo kurz
Streitberger A.
Schönegger Karl
Gastspieler
Abo
Palzenberger I.
Hauptschle Kaprun
Gastspieler
Abo
Vitzthum D.
Höller A., Gastspieler
Abo kurz
Buchner E.
Gschwandner/Klein ABO
Abo
Altukhov M.
Training jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Vitzthum D.
Flatscher
Gastspieler
Gast H.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Abo
Mayer I.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
ABO Bauermeister/Tatschl Hans
Bauermeister ABO
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Training Jugend
Eberhardt J.
Steinacher ABO
Training Jugend Eberhardt J.
Training 2./3. Mannschaft
Mayer D.
Gast H.
Abo
Linden T.
Abo
Altukhov M.
Training Jugend Eberhardt J.
Abo
Guggenberger T.
Training 2./3. Mannschaft
Gast H.
Gast H.
Mitterwurzer Block
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Sparkasse
Gastspieler
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Jan
Gast H.
Rehm M.
Gast H.
Gast H.
Training jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Hasenauer K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Gast H.
Gast H.
Hauptschule kaprun
Gastspieler
Hofer/Fankhauser Block
TC MAishofen
Gastspieler
Abo
Oberreiter H.
Abo
Doppler R.
Wagenhofer J., Wagenhofer G.
Abo
Steinacher C.
Hetz
Gast H.
Hauptschule Kaprun
Gastspieler
TC MAishofen
Gastspieler
Abo
kleber h.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Jonny
Gast H.
Pfeffer
Gast H.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Hobby Herren
Novotni r.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Damen Abo
Gastspieler
Tillian Jana
Gast H.
Hawley-Green
Gast H.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Abo
Binderitsch B.
1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
1. Mannschaft
Cerny M.
Abo
Vitzthum D.
Damen abo
Gastspieler
Abo
Linden T.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Roider L.
Abo
Eder f.
Damen Abo
Gastspieler
Moser M., Lottermoser A.
Abo
Eder f.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Mekic R., Schwebig U.
Schläffer M.
Hauptschule Kaprun
Gastspieler
kleber e., Gast H.
TC Maishofen
Gastspieler
Abo
Buzanich F.
Abo
Bachmaier E.
Abo
Klawunn M.
Abo
Steinacher C.
Hauptschule Kaprun
Gastspieler
Silvestri B.
TC Maishofen
Gastspieler
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Schläffer A.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Abo
Rainer E.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Training Jugend
Mekic R.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Sparkassenjugendcup
Sparkassenjugendcup
Sparkassenjugendcup
Sparkassenjugendcup
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Aberger Thomas
Gast H.
Abo
Kleber A.
Kleber ABO
Abo
Kleber A.
Training jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Preise

€ 16
€ 23
€ 28

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Mitglied